laukas Žemčužnikova internetiniame žemėlapyje
Kitas gatves, Tambovas
- 1-oji eilutė
- 1-asis pulkas
- 2-asis arklys
- 2-asis daugiaaukštis
- 2-oji Šatskaja
- 3 aukštas
- 3-ioji eilutė
- 3-oji Šatskaja
- 4 aukštas
- 4-oji Šatskaja
- Spalio 40 metų
- Spalio 60 metų
- kovo 8 d
- Augustas Bebelis
- Avdeeva
- Авиационная
- Agapkina
- Аграрная
- Адмирала Ушакова
- Академика Островитянова
- Akademikas Pavlovas
- Александра Матросова
- Andrejevskaja
- Архитектурная
- Astrachanė
- Ахлебиновская
- Aerologiniai
- Бабарыкина
- Bazarnaya
- Балашовская
- Bastionas
- Baltas akmuo
- Borisas Vasiljevas
- Borisas Fiodorovas
- Borisoglebskaja
- Brigada
- Брянская
- Budyonny
- Vežimas
- Вагоностроительная
- Valentina Tereškova
- Vanina
- Васильковая
- Arklys
- Весёлая
- Весенняя
- Вишнёвая
- Vladimiras Michailovas
- Волжская
- Volodarskis
- Воробьиная
- Vorovskis
- Воронежская
- Воскресная
- Daugiaaukštis
- Вышеславцева
- Gastello
- Гвардейская
- Herzenas
- Гиляровского
- Glinnaya
- Gogolis
- Голубиная
- Civilinis
- Toli
- Дачная
- Degtyanskaya
- Дегтярёва
- Delegacija
- Demyanas Bedny
- Deržavinskaja
- Добролюбова
- Donskaja
- Kelias
- Дроздовая
- Draugystė
- Dubasova
- Елецкая
- Емельяна Пугачёва
- Ерофеевская
- Geležinkelis
- Želobinskis
- Живописная
- Žukovskis
- Gamykla
- Zagorodnaja
- Zadonskaja
- Западная
- Zatonnaya
- Apsauginis
- Зелёная
- Земляничная
- Žemės darbai
- Zoja Kosmodemyanskaya
- Ivanas Franko
- Pavadintas akademiko Bardino vardu
- Pavadintas akademiko Botkino vardu
- Имени Академика Вавилова
- Имени Александра Космодемьянского
- Имени Аркадия Гайдара
- Имени Вадима Подбельского
- Pavadintas generolo majoro V.A.
- Имени Докучаева
- Имени Костычева
- Имени Маршала Малиновского
- Имени Петра Яценко
- Имени Сергея Лазо
- Pavadintas Frunzės vardu
- Pavadintas Jurijaus Gagarino vardu
- Tarptautinė
- Ипподромная
- Кавалерийская
- Kalužskaja
- Kamyšinskaja
- Karlas Marksas
- Карьерная
- Каштановая
- Киквидзе
- Кирова
- Кирсановская
- Кленовая
- Клубная
- Клубничная
- Ключевая
- Kolchoznaja
- Кольцова
- Maskvos komisaras
- Komunalinis
- Komsomolskaja
- Trumpas
- Kotovskis
- Raudona
- Krasnoarmeiskaja
- Krasnodonskaja
- Кронштадтская
- Крылова
- Кузьминская
- Kuibyševa
- Kurskas
- Lavrova
- Stovykla
- Ладыгина
- Azure
- Ласточкина
- Leningradskaja
- Lermontovskaja
- Lesnaya
- Vasara
- Лизы Чайкиной
- Линейная
- Lipetskaja
- Литейная
- Локомотивная
- Lomonosovas
- Луговая
- Lysogorskaja
- М.Н. Мордасовой
- Magistralnaya
- Maksimas Gorkis
- Маратовская
- Мастерских
- Маяковского
- Медовая
- Mendelejevas
- Minajevskaja
- Mira
- Mičurinskaja
- Jaunimas
- Молодогвардейская
- Монтажников
- Maskva
- Pylimas
- Nagornaya
- Научная
- Некрасова
- Nikiforovskaja
- Nikolajus Virta
- Nikolajus Ostrovskis
- Novikovas-Priboya
- Novo-Lagernaja
- Ново-Ленинградская
- Novo-Lipetskaja
- Novo-Polynkovskaja
- Novo-Severnaja
- Novo-Stremyannaya
- Ново-Южная
- Novoselovas
- Nosovskaja
- Овсяная
- Oktiabrskaja
- Olegas Koševojus
- Opaleva
- Оренбургская
- Riešutas
- Orlovskaja
- Ginklas
- Osipenko
- Poilsis
- Павлика Морозова
- Panfilova
- Парковая
- Паровозная
- Parkhomenko
- Пахотная
- Penza
- Пёстрая
- Песчаная
- Петропавловская
- Pionerskaya
- Pirogovas
- Planavimas
- Podvoiskis
- Podgornaja
- Подсолнечная
- Pokrovskaja
- Polynkovskaja
- Tiesa
- Prigorodnaja
- Приовражная
- Проезжая
- Пролетарская
- Pramoninis
- Прохладная
- Прямая
- Puškarskaja
- Pyatigorskaja
- Penkerių metų planai
- Pyatnitskaja
- Darbas
- Radiščeva
- Радостная
- Радужная
- Раздольная
- Rajonas
- Rasskazovskaja
- Revtrudovskaja
- Ržavskaja
- Ровная
- Родниковая
- Ромашковая
- Ртищевская
- Ручейная
- Рыбакова
- Ryleeva
- Рябиновая
- Riazanė
- Садовая
- Самарская
- Сампурская
- Saratovskaja
- Šviesa
- Laisvas
- Šiaurinis
- Šiaurės vakarų
- Селезнёвская
- Семилетки
- Senko
- Серафимовича
- Sergejevas-Tsenskis
- Sergejus Rachmaninovas
- Serova
- Серпуховская
- Sineva
- Сиреневая
- Славянская
- Смоленская
- Снежная
- sovietinis
- Saulės
- Соловьиная
- socialistas
- Stadionas
- Старикова
- Stepanas Razinas
- Stepnaya
- Стрелецкая
- Stremyannaya
- Statybininkai
- Studenetskaja
- Studenetskaya krantinė
- Талалихина
- Тамары Дерунец
- Telmanas
- Тенистая
- Тепличная
- Транспортная
- Трегуляевская
- Darbo
- Tulinovskaja
- Turgenevas
- Uborevičius
- Ударная
- Узловая
- Уральская
- Урожайная
- Usievičius
- Усманская
- Уфимская
- Ухтомского
- Gamykla
- Festivalis
- Физкультурников
- Violetova
- Friedrichas Engelsas
- Хвойная
- Хлеборобная
- Цветочная
- Целинная
- Чапаева
- Чернозёмная
- Чернышевского
- Чехова
- Čičerina
- Čičkanova
- Чкалова
- Čumarsovskaja
- Шатрова
- Platus
- Ščorsa
- Eskadrilė
- Южная
- Яблоневая
- Ягодная
- Январская
- Šviesus
- Ясная